Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

Select European group

Select Member State

Select time interval for statistics (click the end of the bar and drag)
2009-07-14
2010-01-01
2010-07-14
2011-01-01
2011-07-14
2012-01-01
2012-07-14
2013-01-01
2013-07-14
2014-01-01
Present

Activities of the Members of the European Parliament

 
Loading data, please wait...
Name Reports drafted Opinions drafted Reports amended Parliamentary questions Written declarations signed Motions for resolutions signed
HAUG Jutta
S&D
Germany
2 53 6 32 0 97
BERÈS Pervenche
S&D
France
28 28 11 157 0 197
ALFONSI François
Greens/EFA
France
41 21 2 31 4 62
MATERA Barbara
EPP
Italy
133 19 54 243 5 155
JOLY Eva
Greens/EFA
France
30 17 4 28 3 73
BERMAN Thijs
S&D
Netherlands
55 14 1 44 1 60
ŐRY Csaba
EPP
Hungary
12 14 2 44 1 54
LØKKEGAARD Morten
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
93 14 2 59 1 91
VLASÁK Oldřich
ECR
Czech Republic
20 13 3 359 1 118
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando
S&D
Spain
47 11 3 122 2 44
NEYNSKY Nadezhda
EPP
Bulgaria
15 11 2 30 0 75
STOYANOV Dimitar
NI
Bulgaria
59 11 2 165 1 89
LICHTENBERGER Eva
Greens/EFA
Austria
46 11 11 102 3 125
LA VIA Giovanni
EPP
Italy
184 11 15 904 0 140
GOERENS Charles
ALDE/ADLE
Luxembourg
26 11 7 115 1 66
RIVELLINI Crescenzio
EPP
Italy
117 10 14 334 0 35
PAPADOPOULOU Antigoni
S&D
Cyprus
537 10 2 304 6 130
BOWLES Sharon
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
36 10 15 58 0 171
REGNER Evelyn
S&D
Austria
62 10 4 208 1 159
PAPANIKOLAOU Georgios
EPP
Greece
816 10 3 533 0 135
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios
S&D
Greece
132 10 31 193 0 63
GEIER Jens
S&D
Germany
28 10 5 54 0 63
GRÈZE Catherine
Greens/EFA
France
98 10 1 159 2 81
STRIFFLER Michèle
EPP
France
36 10 2 133 4 53
BALDASSARRE Raffaele
EPP
Italy
82 9 5 97 0 77
DEUTSCH Tamás
EPP
Hungary
9 9 5 329 1 62
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard
Greens/EFA
Germany
49 9 4 86 1 79
KALFIN Ivailo
S&D
Bulgaria
28 9 9 94 0 76
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
106 9 10 172 8 84
ŠŤASTNÝ Peter
EPP
Slovakia
11 9 1 54 1 14
STAES Bart
Greens/EFA
Belgium
161 9 6 194 3 135
CASA David
EPP
Malta
412 9 7 138 1 44
MUÑIZ DE URQUIZA María
S&D
Spain
35 9 1 77 0 90
LÖVIN Isabella
Greens/EFA
Sweden
45 9 4 59 2 83
SCHNIEBER-JASTRAM Birgit
EPP
Germany
8 9 1 21 0 47
MATHIEU HOUILLON Véronique
EPP
France
114 9 30 733 1 126
CHATZIMARKAKIS Jorgo
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
31 8 4 53 4 83
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
54 8 2 196 0 150
CORNELISSEN Marije
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
39 8 2 86 1 153
SARGENTINI Judith
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
146 7 3 122 3 93
ROSBACH Anna
ECR
Denmark
112 7 6 77 7 113
DEVA Nirj
ECR
United Kingdom
23 7 3 81 4 73
BORYS Piotr
EPP
Poland
46 7 2 81 1 70
GEBHARDT Evelyne
S&D
Germany
33 7 1 59 0 59
HARBOUR Malcolm
ECR
United Kingdom
31 7 1 88 1 111
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique
S&D
Spain
9 7 2 78 1 58
JENSEN Anne E.
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
45 7 9 65 2 134
THEIN Alexandra
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
22 7 5 69 0 57
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg
EPP
Germany
155 7 6 69 0 2
GALLO Marielle
EPP
France
13 7 4 23 0 52
CREUTZMANN Jürgen
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
76 7 4 40 0 168
MEISSNER Gesine
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
28 7 2 117 2 95
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano
S&D
Italy
65 7 1 141 0 103
CHICHESTER Giles
ECR
United Kingdom
28 7 4 62 0 64
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten
EFD
Denmark
294 7 0 70 4 30
PREDA Cristian Dan
EPP
Romania
18 7 1 297 2 118
BASTOS Regina
EPP
Portugal
29 7 3 547 2 32
MITCHELL Gay
EPP
Ireland
117 7 6 162 6 77
GODMANIS Ivars
ALDE/ADLE
Latvia
1 6 0 11 2 18
UGGIAS Giommaria
ALDE/ADLE
Italy
153 6 1 111 4 89
KACZMAREK Filip
EPP
Poland
175 6 4 181 8 68
AUCONIE Sophie
EPP
France
29 6 5 1476 0 121
HÜBNER Danuta Maria
EPP
Poland
13 6 17 56 0 80
BOULLAND Philippe
EPP
France
108 6 0 786 1 122
BADIA i CUTCHET Maria
S&D
Spain
57 6 2 29 3 82
JADOT Yannick
Greens/EFA
France
23 6 6 59 0 92
CASTEX Françoise
S&D
France
37 6 1 138 4 79
ZIMMER Gabriele
GUE-NGL
Germany
13 6 1 68 2 74
McCLARKIN Emma
ECR
United Kingdom
92 6 1 81 2 117
TRÜPEL Helga
Greens/EFA
Germany
14 6 6 60 2 86
SARTORI Amalia
EPP
Italy
76 6 7 140 0 93
SIMPSON Brian
S&D
United Kingdom
105 6 13 58 1 97
KOZŁOWSKI Jan
EPP
Poland
16 6 3 129 1 55
TORVALDS Nils
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
15 6 2 34 0 155
VAUGHAN Derek
S&D
United Kingdom
71 6 8 537 1 48
LANGEN Werner
EPP
Germany
68 6 3 101 0 158
ZAHRADIL Jan
ECR
Czech Republic
10 6 2 60 0 42
GABRIEL Mariya
EPP
Bulgaria
74 6 8 202 4 174
FOX Ashley
ECR
United Kingdom
112 6 3 145 1 108
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa
EPP
Finland
108 6 5 115 9 168
PONGA Maurice
EPP
France
9 6 1 32 1 105
LEINEN Jo
S&D
Germany
52 5 4 80 3 105
TZAVELA Niki
EFD
Greece
628 5 4 149 1 82
BODU Sebastian Valentin
EPP
Romania
17 5 1 452 0 51
HIRSCH Nadja
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
81 5 2 46 2 125
DANTIN Michel
EPP
France
54 5 1 52 3 172
SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Antolín
S&D
Spain
155 5 4 115 1 125
CUTAŞ George Sabin
S&D
Romania
30 5 6 354 3 46
MANDERS Toine
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
20 5 3 41 0 107
MARTIN Hans-Peter
NI
Austria
670 5 3 149 1 106
ROITHOVÁ Zuzana
EPP
Czech Republic
63 5 10 175 5 39
KLEVA KEKUŠ Mojca
S&D
Slovenia
40 5 4 63 2 88
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio
EPP
Spain
65 5 5 108 0 39
PIRILLO Mario
S&D
Italy
68 5 1 138 0 86
MOREIRA Vital
S&D
Portugal
43 5 48 162 0 44
HANDZLIK Małgorzata
EPP
Poland
54 5 1 180 2 83
SCHOLZ Helmut
GUE-NGL
Germany
33 5 8 123 1 165
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija
EPP
Lithuania
57 5 2 499 0 45
CORREIA DE CAMPOS António Fernando
S&D
Portugal
17 5 3 58 0 85
GÖNCZ Kinga
S&D
Hungary
56 5 4 165 5 179
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos
GUE-NGL
Greece
912 5 0 304 0 79
SCHMIDT Olle
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
61 5 2 222 1 216
MÉSZÁROS Alajos
EPP
Slovakia
25 5 1 232 0 39
LISEK Krzysztof
EPP
Poland
25 5 3 169 1 57
CHRISTENSEN Ole
S&D
Denmark
103 5 1 73 2 64
LAMASSOURE Alain
EPP
France
9 5 4 47 0 35
ZUBER Inês Cristina
GUE-NGL
Portugal
314 5 2 983 0 99
CARONNA Salvatore
S&D
Italy
37 5 1 32 1 66
VERHEYEN Sabine
EPP
Germany
13 5 1 20 1 98
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
20 5 4 42 1 94
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa
EPP
Spain
109 5 2 94 2 98
LUDVIGSSON Olle
S&D
Sweden
10 5 0 183 1 111
TOIA Patrizia
S&D
Italy
87 5 2 65 2 147
KÓSA Ádám
EPP
Hungary
78 5 1 87 10 77
HERCZOG Edit
S&D
Hungary
40 5 2 139 5 132
CREŢU Corina
S&D
Romania
126 5 1 428 5 62
SALAVRAKOS Nikolaos
EFD
Greece
654 5 4 449 3 52
BAUER Edit
EPP
Slovakia
28 5 8 82 6 65
LIOTARD Kartika Tamara
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
82 5 3 57 1 94
HOHLMEIER Monika
EPP
Germany
35 5 6 60 0 134
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
29 5 12 109 1 55
KOVATCHEV Andrey
EPP
Bulgaria
24 5 0 63 1 55
ANDRÉS BAREA Josefa
S&D
Spain
43 5 1 73 0 54
MATIAS Marisa
GUE-NGL
Portugal
135 4 5 267 7 97
MAYER Hans-Peter
EPP
Germany
20 4 1 19 0 90
SARNEZ Marielle de
ALDE/ADLE
France
150 4 1 473 0 102
KARIM Sajjad
ECR
United Kingdom
41 4 16 64 0 92
SOPHOCLEOUS Sophocles
S&D
Cyprus
31 4 0 16 1 7
DAERDEN Frédéric
S&D
Belgium
16 4 12 78 1 99
NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Annemie
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
10 4 2 41 0 31
GARDIAZÁBAL RUBIAL Eider
S&D
Spain
33 4 3 37 1 56
BOZKURT Emine
S&D
Netherlands
44 4 1 72 0 56
DE CASTRO Paolo
S&D
Italy
76 4 15 50 5 58
OLBRYCHT Jan
EPP
Poland
10 4 2 29 1 59
KALNIETE Sandra
EPP
Latvia
8 4 1 94 1 61
ZELLER Joachim
EPP
Germany
17 4 1 34 1 61
FLECKENSTEIN Knut
S&D
Germany
21 4 2 38 0 52
SURJÁN László
EPP
Hungary
24 4 11 226 2 49
GERINGER de OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna
S&D
Poland
48 4 14 274 6 44
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija
S&D
Lithuania
131 4 1 1111 5 39
NEUSER Norbert
S&D
Germany
32 4 2 9 0 38
SVENSSON Alf
EPP
Sweden
17 4 1 129 0 47
CYMAŃSKI Tadeusz
EFD
Poland
49 4 0 133 1 49
ŢICĂU Silvia-Adriana
S&D
Romania
196 4 10 1577 6 379
NEWTON DUNN Bill
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
72 4 1 11 4 32
CORTÉS LASTRA Ricardo
S&D
Spain
42 4 3 76 1 80
KAZAK Metin
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
17 4 2 62 0 30
SEHNALOVÁ Olga
S&D
Czech Republic
37 4 4 163 2 80
BENARAB-ATTOU Malika
Greens/EFA
France
28 4 0 53 0 80
CLIVETI Minodora
S&D
Romania
24 4 0 297 4 87
IACOLINO Salvatore
EPP
Italy
90 4 7 197 1 83
TRAUTMANN Catherine
S&D
France
23 4 2 56 0 75
BIELAN Adam
ECR
Poland
136 4 1 429 0 72
ESTRELA Edite
S&D
Portugal
66 4 4 1098 2 64
CRAMER Michael
Greens/EFA
Germany
112 4 3 43 1 63
LIBERADZKI Bogusław
S&D
Poland
20 4 2 231 1 64
WERTHMANN Angelika
NI
Austria
616 4 2 1224 8 108
McINTYRE Anthea
ECR
United Kingdom
3 4 4 29 0 67
CAMP Wim van de
EPP
Netherlands
45 4 2 38 0 87
LUDFORD Baroness Sarah
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
185 4 2 111 1 61
JONG Cornelis de
GUE-NGL
Netherlands
158 4 3 79 6 182
AYALA SENDER Inés
S&D
Spain
17 4 48 91 1 179
KORHOLA Eija-Riitta
EPP
Finland
49 4 1 258 0 152
SCHWAB Andreas
EPP
Germany
60 4 5 122 1 151
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia
S&D
Romania
173 4 1 191 12 159
MATO ADROVER Gabriel
EPP
Spain
131 4 4 57 2 111
DĂNCILĂ Vasilica Viorica
S&D
Romania
178 4 0 624 5 175
TAKKULA Hannu
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
76 4 1 172 11 153
STEINRUCK Jutta
S&D
Germany
95 4 3 80 2 113
KADENBACH Karin
S&D
Austria
35 4 1 141 1 113
ARSENIS Kriton
S&D
Greece
209 4 4 107 4 156
YANNAKOUDAKIS Marina
ECR
United Kingdom
327 4 2 253 3 155
GIRLING Julie
ECR
United Kingdom
119 4 1 151 0 153
KELLY Seán
EPP
Ireland
356 4 1 780 8 116
FÄRM Göran
S&D
Sweden
11 4 1 201 0 132
ALVARO Alexander
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
126 4 3 132 6 145
CANCIAN Antonio
EPP
Italy
119 4 2 249 1 123
JORDAN Romana
EPP
Slovenia
47 4 2 109 1 119
DUFF Andrew
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
28 4 6 84 3 109
AUDY Jean-Pierre
EPP
France
33 4 2 200 0 284
RIQUET Dominique
EPP
France
24 4 7 47 1 121
ČEŠKOVÁ Andrea
ECR
Czech Republic
8 4 7 62 0 122
FERREIRA João
GUE-NGL
Portugal
811 4 7 1854 4 108
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis
EPP
Latvia
24 4 2 131 2 240
LANGE Bernd
S&D
Germany
63 4 2 56 0 109
TARABELLA Marc
S&D
Belgium
1229 4 3 1373 12 129
SWINBURNE Kay
ECR
United Kingdom
60 3 3 712 0 73
LYON George
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
199 3 1 115 1 156
KAMMEREVERT Petra
S&D
Germany
13 3 1 15 0 70
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Verónica
EPP
Spain
18 3 1 25 1 69
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna
EPP
Slovakia
61 3 0 443 2 84
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
67 3 0 169 0 56
LAMBERT Jean
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
120 3 4 68 8 73
OMARJEE Younous
GUE-NGL
France
6 3 1 206 1 55
GRZYB Andrzej
EPP
Poland
28 3 0 121 3 84
WILS Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
78 3 0 42 1 144
HALL Fiona
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
127 3 0 46 6 157
VAIDERE Inese
EPP
Latvia
20 3 3 114 2 82
MAZZONI Erminia
EPP
Italy
133 3 2 206 2 63
WESTLUND Åsa
S&D
Sweden
58 3 1 132 1 152
ENGEL Frank
EPP
Luxembourg
14 3 0 42 3 63
GÁLL-PELCZ Ildikó
EPP
Hungary
38 3 3 405 0 149
RAPTI Sylvana
S&D
Greece
13 3 1 75 0 75
STIHLER Catherine
S&D
United Kingdom
183 3 1 455 0 82
BELET Ivo
EPP
Belgium
245 3 4 124 2 153
KAMALL Syed
ECR
United Kingdom
329 3 0 203 0 67
COSTA Silvia
S&D
Italy
56 3 3 73 4 152
MARCINKIEWICZ Bogdan Kazimierz
EPP
Poland
39 3 0 111 1 148
DE ANGELIS Francesco
S&D
Italy
52 3 0 96 0 53
PAKARINEN Riikka
ALDE/ADLE
Finland
21 3 1 50 1 207
PARVANOVA Antonyia
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
81 3 5 79 16 210
HANKISS Ágnes
EPP
Hungary
14 3 0 102 0 33
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek
EPP
Poland
23 3 1 73 0 37
WINKLER Iuliu
EPP
Romania
15 3 7 70 0 38
RINALDI Niccolò
ALDE/ADLE
Italy
202 3 2 117 7 40
HARKIN Marian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
206 3 1 290 12 197
ROSSI Oreste
EPP
Italy
1354 3 2 424 6 197
HYUSMENOVA Filiz Hakaeva
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
42 3 0 60 2 33
MARINESCU Marian-Jean
EPP
Romania
31 3 8 231 3 215
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
4 3 2 90 0 15
DARTMOUTH William (The Earl of)
EFD
United Kingdom
544 3 1 266 0 15
PAKSAS Rolandas
EFD
Lithuania
51 3 0 838 2 322
VERHOFSTADT Guy
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
6 3 0 189 0 16
SENYSZYN Joanna
S&D
Poland
52 3 0 204 2 21
GROSCH Mathieu
EPP
Belgium
32 3 3 156 0 29
BICEP Jean-Jacob
Greens/EFA
France
7 3 0 9 1 29
SAUDARGAS Algirdas
EPP
Lithuania
6 3 0 17 1 26
BERLINGUER Luigi
S&D
Italy
36 3 7 28 0 40
HOWITT Richard
S&D
United Kingdom
36 3 2 148 3 41
CASHMAN Michael
S&D
United Kingdom
104 3 3 117 3 52
AUKEN Margrete
Greens/EFA
Denmark
36 3 2 64 1 51
TABAJDI Csaba Sándor
S&D
Hungary
41 3 1 243 4 50
IRIGOYEN PÉREZ María
S&D
Spain
47 3 1 56 0 52
CARVALHO Maria Da Graça
EPP
Portugal
32 3 2 1102 4 123
BALČYTIS Zigmantas
S&D
Lithuania
152 3 2 1311 3 161
BROK Elmar
EPP
Germany
26 3 7 162 2 54
PALIADELI Chrysoula
S&D
Greece
25 3 4 21 0 53
FERNANDES José Manuel
EPP
Portugal
55 3 10 1784 1 50
BOŞTINARU Victor
S&D
Romania
18 3 1 52 2 49
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr
ECR
Poland
63 3 2 105 0 44
KOCH-MEHRIN Silvana
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
25 3 0 122 0 42
KUHN Werner
EPP
Germany
9 3 3 36 0 42
RANGEL Paulo
EPP
Portugal
17 3 5 1047 0 44
MUSCARDINI Cristiana
ECR
Italy
643 3 1 133 6 45
HÄFNER Gerald
Greens/EFA
Germany
6 3 3 65 0 47
GUALTIERI Roberto
S&D
Italy
46 3 8 105 0 47
COZZOLINO Andrea
S&D
Italy
61 3 2 70 1 55
IVAN Cătălin Sorin
S&D
Romania
51 3 3 156 5 50
TIROLIEN Patrice
S&D
France
23 3 2 55 1 101
COMI Lara
EPP
Italy
172 3 1 894 2 105
NIEBLER Angelika
EPP
Germany
28 3 3 27 0 113
THOMSEN Britta
S&D
Denmark
40 3 2 70 4 120
GIANNAKOU Marietta
EPP
Greece
94 3 3 92 1 105
KELLER Franziska
Greens/EFA
Germany
123 3 1 80 1 101
GOMES Ana
S&D
Portugal
101 3 8 222 7 119
SZYMAŃSKI Konrad
ECR
Poland
145 3 1 108 2 115
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth
EPP
France
18 3 4 162 3 96
ZALBA BIDEGAIN Pablo
EPP
Spain
45 3 3 43 1 103
MANN Thomas
EPP
Germany
14 3 1 81 2 110
LE GRIP Constance
EPP
France
35 3 2 326 0 106
SONIK Bogusław
EPP
Poland
38 3 6 200 1 102
HÄNDEL Thomas
GUE-NGL
Germany
10 3 1 25 0 103
GAHLER Michael
EPP
Germany
23 2 2 107 1 54
ANDERSDOTTER Amelia
Greens/EFA
Sweden
123 2 1 38 2 54
BOVÉ José
Greens/EFA
France
25 2 5 33 3 54
LANGE Esther de
EPP
Netherlands
120 2 3 47 5 168
SOSA WAGNER Francisco
NI
Spain
255 2 2 160 2 52
KOPPA Maria Eleni
S&D
Greece
102 2 4 98 0 112
UNGUREANU Traian
EPP
Romania
5 2 2 61 0 50
GALLAGHER Pat the Cope
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
186 2 4 296 0 49
MERKIES Judith A.
S&D
Netherlands
54 2 1 68 0 162
OLEJNICZAK Wojciech Michał
S&D
Poland
19 2 1 205 2 52
NICHOLSON James
ECR
United Kingdom
199 2 1 175 0 113
THEURER Michael
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
42 2 2 65 1 54
POC Pavel
S&D
Czech Republic
59 2 1 81 5 53
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe
S&D
Spain
46 2 3 38 1 162
GYÜRK András
EPP
Hungary
22 2 1 116 0 97
RONZULLI Licia
EPP
Italy
163 2 1 607 2 55
GRANDES PASCUAL Luis de
EPP
Spain
29 2 1 39 0 63
ALVES Luís Paulo
S&D
Portugal
23 2 1 1983 1 149
DURANT Isabelle
Greens/EFA
Belgium
31 2 0 376 3 63
TATARELLA Salvatore
EPP
Italy
79 2 2 19 0 63
GUTIÉRREZ-CORTINES Cristina
EPP
Spain
12 2 0 24 0 148
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio
S&D
Spain
61 2 1 32 0 91
CASPARY Daniel
EPP
Germany
81 2 3 113 0 91
GOEBBELS Robert
S&D
Luxembourg
73 2 0 117 0 67
REIMERS Britta
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
40 2 1 70 0 145
AYUSO Pilar
EPP
Spain
26 2 1 24 1 152
WAŁĘSA Jarosław Leszek
EPP
Poland
76 2 4 205 3 62
ZĪLE Roberts
ECR
Latvia
2 2 1 67 2 57
WEBER Renate
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
123 2 4 69 1 57
ROMEVA i RUEDA Raül
Greens/EFA
Spain
951 2 9 1962 11 93
DE BACKER Philippe
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
50 2 3 38 0 112
SCHALDEMOSE Christel
S&D
Denmark
152 2 2 85 1 154
SAÏFI Tokia
EPP
France
34 2 2 293 0 59
TURMES Claude
Greens/EFA
Luxembourg
39 2 2 54 1 61
GLATTFELDER Béla
EPP
Hungary
13 2 2 45 0 61
STURDY Robert
ECR
United Kingdom
66 2 3 18 0 60
JAAKONSAARI Liisa
S&D
Finland
31 2 1 102 0 54
FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Carmen
EPP
Spain
20 2 7 32 0 47
PANZERI Pier Antonio
S&D
Italy
43 2 1 96 0 27
KOŽUŠNÍK Edvard
ECR
Czech Republic
5 2 1 84 0 26
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru
EPP
Romania
5 2 4 101 0 26
LOCHBIHLER Barbara
Greens/EFA
Germany
60 2 2 82 5 26
FAJMON Hynek
ECR
Czech Republic
19 2 1 37 0 27
CASINI Carlo
EPP
Italy
39 2 12 62 2 30
MENÉNDEZ del VALLE Emilio
S&D
Spain
28 2 3 6 0 34
FRANCO Gaston
EPP
France
167 2 1 60 1 211
LIESE Peter
EPP
Germany
14 2 3 55 0 104
OJULAND Kristiina
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
32 2 2 217 2 25
PATRICIELLO Aldo
EPP
Italy
316 2 1 698 4 25
THOMAS Isabelle
S&D
France
16 2 1 95 0 321
KOVÁCS Béla
NI
Hungary
28 2 3 161 0 11
ESSAYAH Sari
EPP
Finland
45 2 2 187 0 350
DE KEYSER Véronique
S&D
Belgium
42 2 4 182 4 17
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
18 2 2 135 5 17
ROUČEK Libor
S&D
Czech Republic
9 2 1 363 1 23
GARGANI Giuseppe
EPP
Italy
21 2 0 18 0 22
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio
EPP
Spain
38 2 4 16 1 20
KREHL Constanze Angela
S&D
Germany
8 2 1 18 0 34
BERRA Nora
EPP
France
6 2 0 144 0 35
PALECKIS Justas Vincas
S&D
Lithuania
54 2 1 288 3 67
BEARDER Catherine
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
98 2 0 22 2 47
KASTLER Martin
EPP
Germany
41 2 1 58 1 46
ALBRECHT Jan Philipp
Greens/EFA
Germany
69 2 2 67 2 47
MATULA Iosif
EPP
Romania
30 2 0 260 1 100
MILANA Guido
S&D
Italy
87 2 2 70 1 48
FLAUTRE Hélène
Greens/EFA
France
81 2 1 73 2 48
GRIESBECK Nathalie
ALDE/ADLE
France
111 2 3 238 1 47
VOSS Axel
EPP
Germany
50 2 1 43 0 45
SÓGOR Csaba
EPP
Romania
21 2 2 189 2 45
NICULESCU Rareş-Lucian
EPP
Romania
410 2 1 353 3 102
WESTPHAL Kerstin
S&D
Germany
9 2 1 9 0 38
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von
EPP
Poland
15 2 2 105 1 103
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve
EPP
Germany
15 2 3 18 0 42
NEVEĎALOVÁ Katarína
S&D
Slovakia
19 2 1 247 2 43
McGUINNESS Mairead
EPP
Ireland
87 2 0 416 2 100
PATRÃO NEVES Maria do Céu
EPP
Portugal
67 2 6 1930 4 189
ULVSKOG Marita
S&D
Sweden
41 2 1 219 0 191
MARTIN David
S&D
United Kingdom
227 2 10 1609 2 49
LEPAGE Corinne
ALDE/ADLE
France
44 2 2 51 4 184
FONTANA Lorenzo
EFD
Italy
351 2 1 403 2 128
RIVASI Michèle
Greens/EFA
France
39 2 2 37 3 87
ANGELILLI Roberta
EPP
Italy
788 2 2 902 10 74
ASHWORTH Richard
ECR
United Kingdom
20 2 1 53 0 70
RÜHLE Heide
Greens/EFA
Germany
36 2 2 21 1 78
SCHAAKE Marietje
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
195 2 3 153 3 122
RÜBIG Paul
EPP
Austria
76 2 10 212 1 123
EL KHADRAOUI Saïd
S&D
Belgium
91 2 4 96 1 75
ENCIU Ioan
S&D
Romania
49 2 1 413 3 124
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria
EPP
Sweden
20 2 2 204 1 123
RODUST Ulrike
S&D
Germany
43 2 2 50 0 83
MULDER Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
34 2 3 55 0 130
TEIXEIRA Nuno
EPP
Portugal
518 2 1 1639 4 119
SCHLYTER Carl
Greens/EFA
Sweden
76 2 3 122 4 71
OOMEN-RUIJTEN Ria
EPP
Netherlands
50 2 3 88 1 79
EPPINK Derk Jan
ECR
Belgium
33 2 2 71 0 124
REUL Herbert
EPP
Germany
74 2 13 78 2 123
TSOUKALAS Ioannis A.
EPP
Greece
173 2 0 17 0 137
BACH Georges
EPP
Luxembourg
13 2 2 27 1 82
MIGALSKI Marek Henryk
ECR
Poland
216 2 0 190 1 71
LE HYARIC Patrick
GUE-NGL
France
215 2 0 129 2 84
CERCAS Alejandro
S&D
Spain
32 2 2 63 4 71
KRAHMER Holger
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
22 2 3 42 0 127
CABRNOCH Milan
ECR
Czech Republic
5 2 1 27 0 80
PIEPER Markus
EPP
Germany
22 2 3 32 1 127
DAVIES Chris
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
259 2 2 121 3 142
TANNOCK Charles
ECR
United Kingdom
628 2 3 652 1 69
PARGNEAUX Gilles
S&D
France
138 2 1 292 0 69
SOMMER Renate
EPP
Germany
54 2 3 46 0 72
ROHDE Jens
ALDE/ADLE
Denmark
201 2 0 80 0 119
SIPPEL Birgit
S&D
Germany
29 2 1 35 0 75
DANELLIS Spyros
S&D
Greece
92 2 1 72 2 77
CAPOULAS SANTOS Luis Manuel
S&D
Portugal
34 2 7 60 2 75
DELLI Karima
Greens/EFA
France
24 2 2 58 2 81
ANTONESCU Elena Oana
EPP
Romania
70 2 2 503 3 85
ARLACCHI Pino
S&D
Italy
85 1 1 332 0 43
CHRYSOGELOS Nikos
Greens/EFA
Greece
139 1 0 41 1 41
SKRZYDLEWSKA Joanna Katarzyna
EPP
Poland
47 1 1 139 2 80
CALLANAN Martin
ECR
United Kingdom
18 1 1 80 0 39
BENNAHMIAS Jean-Luc
ALDE/ADLE
France
58 1 0 390 4 43
TŐKÉS László
EPP
Romania
15 1 1 121 0 41
SCHROEDTER Elisabeth
Greens/EFA
Germany
12 1 2 70 0 101
ZALEWSKI Paweł
EPP
Poland
56 1 3 41 0 42
GARDINI Elisabetta
EPP
Italy
122 1 2 398 2 102
KLUTE Jürgen
GUE-NGL
Germany
47 1 2 68 1 192
BĂSESCU Elena
EPP
Romania
142 1 0 1477 2 192
ZANONI Andrea
S&D
Italy
272 1 1 36 4 39
PERELLÓ RODRÍGUEZ Andrés
S&D
Spain
68 1 2 45 0 44
BESSET Jean-Paul
Greens/EFA
France
9 1 0 10 1 47
KIIL-NIELSEN Nicole
Greens/EFA
France
57 1 2 79 0 47
WINKLER Hermann
EPP
Germany
36 1 2 38 0 77
DELVAUX Anne
EPP
Belgium
84 1 1 328 1 47
VERGIAT Marie-Christine
GUE-NGL
France
92 1 1 673 4 178
FEIO Diogo
EPP
Portugal
1494 1 3 2171 0 89
MAZEJ KUKOVIČ Zofija
EPP
Slovenia
6 1 0 81 0 49
ANDERSON Martina
GUE-NGL
United Kingdom
35 1 0 103 1 49
BENDTSEN Bendt
EPP
Denmark
80 1 2 41 2 134
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
75 1 0 62 0 48
FOSTER Jacqueline
ECR
United Kingdom
7 1 1 54 0 47
ANDREASEN Marta
ECR
United Kingdom
70 1 1 169 2 132
PROUST Franck
EPP
France
106 1 3 197 0 39
PALLONE Alfredo
EPP
Italy
94 1 1 637 4 85
HÖKMARK Gunnar
EPP
Sweden
7 1 4 180 0 186
CAVADA Jean-Marie
EPP
France
12 1 2 9 2 43
COSTELLO Emer
S&D
Ireland
242 1 1 252 0 45
VIDAL-QUADRAS Alejo
EPP
Spain
18 1 1 323 5 100
GOULARD Sylvie
ALDE/ADLE
France
21 1 3 92 1 182
GLANTE Norbert
S&D
Germany
5 1 2 4 0 46
SANCHEZ-SCHMID Marie-Thérèse
EPP
France
38 1 3 181 4 131
ROTH-BEHRENDT Dagmar
S&D
Germany
1 1 6 63 0 45
SCHÖPFLIN György
EPP
Hungary
14 1 1 54 1 43
KLINZ Wolf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
11 1 3 60 0 126
BÖGE Reimer
EPP
Germany
10 1 24 34 0 19
CRONBERG Tarja
Greens/EFA
Finland
23 1 0 41 1 22
HÉNIN Jacky
GUE-NGL
France
20 1 0 116 0 17
KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Rodi
EPP
Greece
215 1 5 178 2 84
MELO Nuno
EPP
Portugal
1435 1 1 1910 1 14
RANSDORF Miloslav
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
2 1 3 39 0 22
RAPKAY Bernhard
S&D
Germany
5 1 20 17 0 23
HUGHES Stephen
S&D
United Kingdom
45 1 1 35 3 24
ROATTA Jean
EPP
France
2 1 0 39 0 25
GARCÉS RAMÓN Vicente Miguel
S&D
Spain
39 1 1 7 0 23
TARAND Indrek
Greens/EFA
Estonia
12 1 1 65 2 23
BAGÓ Zoltán
EPP
Hungary
18 1 0 151 0 23
SMOLKOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
4 1 0 250 0 14
FLAŠÍKOVÁ BEŇOVÁ Monika
S&D
Slovakia
888 1 1 1689 1 11
KAMIŃSKI Michał Tomasz
ECR
Poland
259 1 0 304 1 5
COTTIGNY Jean Louis
S&D
France
167 1 2 1 1 6
HEDH Anna
S&D
Sweden
41 1 3 156 0 85
CUSCHIERI Joseph
S&D
Malta
11 1 0 62 0 1
DESS Albert
EPP
Germany
18 1 2 44 1 1
ANTINORO Antonello
EPP
Italy
44 1 0 38 0 6
JOHANSSON Kent
ALDE/ADLE
Sweden
3 1 0 40 0 108
BONANINI Franco
NI
Italy
20 1 0 40 1 10
MAŇKA Vladimír
S&D
Slovakia
2 1 5 129 2 10
ZANICCHI Iva
EPP
Italy
151 1 1 509 2 10
BERTOT Fabrizio
EPP
Italy
31 1 0 220 0 9
OVIIR Siiri
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
2 1 0 278 0 26
VLASTO Dominique
EPP
France
117 1 0 223 1 124
NISTELROOIJ Lambert van
EPP
Netherlands
81 1 4 78 1 171
HONEYBALL Mary
S&D
United Kingdom
27 1 4 12 3 36
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sidonia Elżbieta
EPP
Poland
21 1 10 46 4 35
ROCHEFORT Robert
ALDE/ADLE
France
64 1 2 290 1 81
GAUZÈS Jean-Paul
EPP
France
19 1 6 84 1 126
PETERLE Alojz
EPP
Slovenia
24 1 3 138 2 37
PROTASIEWICZ Jacek
EPP
Poland
16 1 1 226 3 37
GURMAI Zita
S&D
Hungary
14 1 4 120 1 38
TERHO Sampo
EFD
Finland
3 1 3 26 0 38
CADEC Alain
EPP
France
77 1 4 464 1 143
MACOVEI Monica Luisa
EPP
Romania
172 1 40 519 1 204
IOTOVA Iliana Malinova
S&D
Bulgaria
38 1 2 44 1 34
RUBIKS Alfreds
GUE-NGL
Latvia
14 1 0 30 1 34
GUSTAFSSON Mikael
GUE-NGL
Sweden
53 1 2 159 3 104
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni
ECR
Poland
55 1 2 27 0 31
DAVID Mário
EPP
Portugal
45 1 2 321 0 29
SAVISAAR-TOOMAST Vilja
ALDE/ADLE
Estonia
8 1 2 107 0 28
DROUTSAS Dimitrios
S&D
Greece
15 1 1 22 0 27
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
97 1 40 88 2 231
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea
S&D
Romania
12 1 1 96 1 31
PRODI Vittorio
S&D
Italy
43 1 3 13 2 103
ULMER Thomas
EPP
Germany
62 1 3 126 4 103
HUDGHTON Ian
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
187 1 1 365 0 32
KOWAL Paweł Robert
ECR
Poland
69 1 1 87 0 32
WEILER Barbara
S&D
Germany
6 1 2 21 0 38
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam
EPP
Poland
34 1 2 338 1 80
KIRILOV Evgeni
S&D
Bulgaria
18 1 2 39 1 57
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa
EPP
Spain
14 1 4 36 1 56
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta
EPP
Poland
19 1 2 158 4 95
BENNION Phil
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
53 1 1 96 3 93
FERBER Markus
EPP
Germany
11 1 2 42 0 155
WOJCIECHOWSKI Janusz
ECR
Poland
76 1 3 104 7 65
GÁL Kinga
EPP
Hungary
28 1 5 144 1 59
FORD Vicky
ECR
United Kingdom
66 1 3 140 1 153
FJELLNER Christofer
EPP
Sweden
30 1 8 122 0 158
ZIOBRO Zbigniew
EFD
Poland
213 1 1 346 0 55
JUVIN Philippe
EPP
France
37 1 2 737 4 137
IMBRASAS Juozas
EFD
Lithuania
105 1 0 1276 2 161
JÁRÓKA Lívia
EPP
Hungary
14 1 2 155 2 97
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen
ECR
Czech Republic
6 1 2 38 0 67
BŘEZINA Jan
EPP
Czech Republic
85 1 4 200 1 73
NILSSON Jens
S&D
Sweden
8 1 0 85 0 55
TRIANTAPHYLLIDES Kyriacos
GUE-NGL
Cyprus
107 1 3 92 3 96
VAN BREMPT Kathleen
S&D
Belgium
160 1 1 67 0 118
GROOTE Matthias
S&D
Germany
35 1 8 50 0 93
EHLER Christian
EPP
Germany
13 1 3 15 0 59
GIEREK Adam
S&D
Poland
19 1 0 73 2 69
ZASADA Artur
ECR
Poland
70 1 2 127 2 92
GIEGOLD Sven
Greens/EFA
Germany
39 1 7 81 1 118
KARAS Othmar
EPP
Austria
43 1 5 346 0 118
REPO Mitro
S&D
Finland
32 1 1 355 0 70
LEICHTFRIED Jörg
S&D
Austria
83 1 8 147 3 64
TAYLOR Rebecca
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
19 1 0 11 4 64
LAMBERTS Philippe
Greens/EFA
Belgium
19 1 2 98 0 149
THYSSEN Marianne
EPP
Belgium
39 1 3 72 0 70
SEDÓ i ALABART Salvador
EPP
Spain
117 1 1 121 1 92
DORFMANN Herbert
EPP
Italy
57 1 4 50 0 153
PIRKER Hubert
EPP
Austria
15 1 1 69 0 60
HÄUSLING Martin
Greens/EFA
Germany
28 1 2 37 2 59
SKYLAKAKIS Theodoros
ALDE/ADLE
Greece
152 1 1 40 1 152
CORREA ZAMORA María Auxiliadora
EPP
Spain
13 1 0 11 0 70
PAPASTAMKOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
262 1 2 149 1 64
RIERA MADURELL Teresa
S&D
Spain
55 1 2 87 1 118
JEGGLE Elisabeth
EPP
Germany
24 1 3 52 3 142
TAYLOR Keith
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
77 1 2 36 2 73
CASTILLO VERA Pilar del
EPP
Spain
23 1 3 41 0 115
LUHAN Petru Constantin
EPP
Romania
107 1 1 640 2 163
ENGSTRÖM Christian
Greens/EFA
Sweden
31 1 0 29 0 52
BALZ Burkhard
EPP
Germany
19 1 3 25 1 136
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther
EPP
Spain
64 1 1 25 2 112
GROSSETÊTE Françoise
EPP
France
51 1 2 223 6 162
KACIN Jelko
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
31 1 1 61 1 51
BERLATO Sergio
EPP
Italy
212 1 0 237 0 51
SALVINI Matteo
EFD
Italy
189 1 1 107 1 108
NICOLAI Norica
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
29 1 3 114 2 99
GUILLAUME Sylvie
S&D
France
54 1 3 545 1 50
ROMERO LÓPEZ Carmen
S&D
Spain
34 1 2 41 0 50
PITTELLA Gianni
S&D
Italy
82 1 1 274 4 51
SEEBER Richard
EPP
Austria
53 1 2 133 1 113
SOUSA Alda
GUE-NGL
Portugal
42 1 2 100 0 51
ZAMFIRESCU Dan Dumitru
NI
Romania
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOEWIUS Annette
EPP
Germany
1 0 0 0 0 0
VULJANIĆ Nikola
GUE-NGL
Croatia
10 0 1 67 0 10
FARAGE Nigel
EFD
United Kingdom
109 0 0 138 1 0
DEMESMAEKER Mark
Greens/EFA
Belgium
32 0 0 46 1 10
KÖSTINGER Elisabeth
EPP
Austria
51 0 2 260 0 90
NATTRASS Mike
NI
United Kingdom
6 0 0 17 1 0
PANAYOTOVA Monika
EPP
Bulgaria
18 0 0 34 0 10
KALINOWSKI Jarosław
EPP
Poland
26 0 0 340 1 64
VALJALO Oleg
S&D
Croatia
3 0 0 61 0 0
NUTTALL Paul
EFD
United Kingdom
24 0 0 56 0 11
DUŠEK Robert
S&D
Czech Republic
2 0 0 84 0 11
DODDS Diane
NI
United Kingdom
437 0 2 324 1 64
KOZLÍK Sergej
ALDE/ADLE
Slovakia
6 0 0 79 1 9
ITURGAIZ ANGULO Carlos José
EPP
Spain
11 0 2 16 2 9
DEHAENE Jean-Luc
EPP
Belgium
1 0 9 10 0 7
PICULA Tonino
S&D
Croatia
24 0 0 432 0 7
KURSKI Jacek Olgierd
EFD
Poland
48 0 0 103 0 7
NARANJO ESCOBAR Juan Andrés
EPP
Spain
3 0 2 11 1 7
COLMAN Trevor
NI
United Kingdom
2 0 0 17 0 0
VITKAUSKAITE BERNARD Justina
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
1 0 0 40 1 7
PÖTTERING Hans-Gert
EPP
Germany
6 0 0 18 0 8
METSOLA Roberta
EPP
Malta
151 0 2 327 0 8
COCHET Yves
Greens/EFA
France
1 0 0 4 0 9
IOVINE Vincenzo
S&D
Italy
62 0 0 2 2 65
CLARK Derek Roland
EFD
United Kingdom
21 0 0 96 0 0
MAYOR OREJA Jaime
EPP
Spain
1 0 0 14 0 0
FALBR Richard
S&D
Czech Republic
15 0 1 15 2 8
BORSELLINO Rita
S&D
Italy
60 0 1 11 1 11
SAKS Katrin
S&D
Estonia
0 0 0 0 0 0
POSSELT Bernd
EPP
Germany
62 0 0 298 0 15
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Miguel Angel
S&D
Spain
9 0 0 469 4 15
BARBAGALLO Giovanni
S&D
Italy
3 0 0 3 0 0
VELD Sophia in 't
ALDE/ADLE
Netherlands
290 0 7 127 2 107
MORVAI Krisztina
NI
Hungary
1 0 0 215 0 15
BINEV Slavi
EFD
Bulgaria
49 0 2 163 1 15
FLASAROVÁ Věra
GUE-NGL
Czech Republic
0 0 0 3 0 0
KARI Rina Ronja
GUE-NGL
Denmark
2 0 0 11 0 15
OBERMAYR Franz
NI
Austria
414 0 0 824 5 84
LUNACEK Ulrike
Greens/EFA
Austria
113 0 1 143 2 64
KREISSL-DÖRFLER Wolfgang
S&D
Germany
3 0 1 20 0 16
PITSILLIDES Andreas
EPP
Cyprus
6 0 0 4 0 0
ERNST Cornelia
GUE-NGL
Germany
92 0 0 81 3 108
WŁOSOWICZ Jacek
EFD
Poland
127 0 0 568 0 14
AYLWARD Liam
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
311 0 0 271 1 64
ELLES James
ECR
United Kingdom
110 0 1 14 0 12
ORTIZ VILELLA Eva
EPP
Spain
21 0 2 5 1 13
BRZOBOHATÁ Zuzana
S&D
Czech Republic
0 0 0 103 0 12
ZÉRIBI Karim
Greens/EFA
France
4 0 0 5 0 12
FRIGO Franco
S&D
Italy
36 0 0 55 0 11
ABELA BALDACCHINO Claudette
S&D
Malta
138 0 0 336 2 12
STAUNER Gabriele
EPP
Germany
1 0 0 0 0 0
BREYER Hiltrud
Greens/EFA
Germany
48 0 0 5 0 0
REVAULT D'ALLONNES BONNEFOY Christine
S&D
France
0 0 0 2 0 0
SCHULZ Werner
Greens/EFA
Germany
17 0 0 34 0 14
VADIM TUDOR Corneliu
NI
Romania
0 0 0 29 0 0
PROVERA Fiorello
EFD
Italy
585 0 1 141 3 85
KAMMEN Patricia van der
NI
Netherlands
47 0 0 19 0 14
HELLVIG Eduard-Raul
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
2 0 0 41 0 0
WILLMOTT Glenis
S&D
United Kingdom
102 0 1 140 2 65
BUŠIĆ Zdravka
EPP
Croatia
4 0 0 118 0 3
KLASS Christa
EPP
Germany
20 0 2 79 1 0
DE MARTINI Susy
ECR
Italy
33 0 0 19 2 3
VILLIERS Philippe de
EFD
France
33 0 0 51 1 1
ALLAM Magdi Cristiano
EFD
Italy
34 0 0 11 4 2
ROSS Tadeusz
EPP
Poland
4 0 0 4 0 2
CROWLEY Brian
ALDE/ADLE
Ireland
73 0 0 34 0 3
SINCLAIRE Nicole
NI
United Kingdom
196 0 0 191 1 3
GRIFFIN Nick
NI
United Kingdom
89 0 0 66 1 3
ATKINS Sir Robert
ECR
United Kingdom
3 0 0 25 0 3
BUFTON John
EFD
United Kingdom
92 0 0 598 0 3
MALETIĆ Ivana
EPP
Croatia
3 0 0 181 0 3
ANGOURAKIS Charalampos
GUE-NGL
Greece
72 0 0 186 0 1
LE PEN Jean-Marie
NI
France
0 0 0 22 0 0
HANNAN Daniel
ECR
United Kingdom
73 0 0 331 0 2
FISAS AYXELA Santiago
EPP
Spain
64 0 2 21 4 91
MYNÁŘ Vojtěch
S&D
Czech Republic
2 0 0 34 0 2
BATTEN Gerard
EFD
United Kingdom
42 0 0 193 0 0
SZEGEDI Csanád
NI
Hungary
31 0 0 122 0 1
LARSEN-JENSEN Claus
S&D
Denmark
5 0 0 2 0 0
AGNEW John Stuart
EFD
United Kingdom
200 0 0 84 0 1
ANTONIOZZI Alfredo
EPP
Italy
133 0 0 173 1 2
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David
ECR
United Kingdom
172 0 0 82 0 2
ŠUICA Dubravka
EPP
Croatia
33 0 0 497 0 2
ATTARD-MONTALTO John
S&D
Malta
16 0 0 41 2 1
DAUL Joseph
EPP
France
7 0 0 137 3 1
POUPAKIS Konstantinos
EPP
Greece
434 0 0 15 1 145
COHN-BENDIT Daniel
Greens/EFA
France
14 0 0 115 0 0
TREMATERRA Gino
EPP
Italy
8 0 0 5 0 3
ZEMKE Janusz Władysław
S&D
Poland
27 0 0 183 1 3
SILAGHI Ovidiu Ioan
ALDE/ADLE
Romania
0 0 0 7 0 0
LE PEN Marine
NI
France
3 0 0 47 0 0
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar
ECR
Lithuania
5 0 0 53 2 6
BLOOM Godfrey
NI
United Kingdom
34 0 0 56 0 6
ZALESKI Zbigniew
EPP
Poland
1 0 0 14 0 0
MIRSKY Alexander
S&D
Latvia
31 0 0 1283 1 6
GOLLNISCH Bruno
NI
France
5 0 0 366 0 0
BRONS Andrew Henry William
NI
United Kingdom
76 0 0 306 1 0
MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc
GUE-NGL
France
49 0 0 1223 0 6
SALATTO Potito
EPP
Italy
79 0 0 16 0 6
SPERONI Francesco Enrico
EFD
Italy
116 0 7 65 2 65
DE MITA Luigi Ciriaco
EPP
Italy
31 0 0 36 0 0
MICHELS Martina
GUE-NGL
Germany
1 0 0 2 1 0
BOKROS Lajos
ECR
Hungary
2 0 0 40 1 6
PLENKOVIĆ Andrej
EPP
Croatia
13 0 1 260 1 5
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov
EPP
Bulgaria
8 0 0 44 0 1
PAŠKA Jaroslav
EFD
Slovakia
26 0 0 568 1 4
BONSIGNORE Vito
EPP
Italy
66 0 0 329 0 4
TOUSSAS Georgios
GUE-NGL
Greece
60 0 0 129 0 4
TOMAŠIĆ Ruža
ECR
Croatia
41 0 0 416 0 3
MASTELLA Clemente
EPP
Italy
101 0 0 358 0 17
IRAZABALBEITIA FERNÁNDEZ Iñaki
Greens/EFA
Spain
185 0 0 75 1 4
BORZAN Biljana
S&D
Croatia
15 0 0 226 0 4
PETROVIĆ JAKOVINA Sandra
S&D
Croatia
7 0 0 129 0 1
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz
EPP
Germany
59 0 2 26 0 65
VANHECKE Frank
EFD
Belgium
141 0 0 77 0 5
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław
ECR
Poland
17 0 0 72 1 4
MIZZI Marlene
S&D
Malta
85 0 0 370 1 4
BALDINI Marino
S&D
Croatia
0 0 0 81 0 1
MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav
EPP
Slovakia
13 0 2 451 1 24
WORTMANN-KOOL Corien
EPP
Netherlands
57 0 3 85 0 141
KUKAN Eduard
EPP
Slovakia
16 0 2 127 2 73
PACK Doris
EPP
Germany
20 0 3 35 0 41
LULLING Astrid
EPP
Luxembourg
30 0 2 119 0 160
BÉLIER Sandrine
Greens/EFA
France
68 0 2 36 1 40
LYUBCHEVA Marusya
S&D
Bulgaria
5 0 0 48 0 41
SARVAMAA Petri
EPP
Finland
8 0 33 74 0 79
BRADBOURN Philip
ECR
United Kingdom
14 0 1 28 0 129
ANDRIEU Eric
S&D
France
16 0 1 13 0 43
ZVER Milan
EPP
Slovenia
18 0 1 63 4 43
DANJEAN Arnaud
EPP
France
11 0 3 48 0 54
GARRIGA POLLEDO Salvador
EPP
Spain
45 0 5 46 3 43
TAVARES Rui
Greens/EFA
Portugal
112 0 6 171 2 79
THEOCHAROUS Eleni
EPP
Cyprus
29 0 1 31 5 43
ALFANO Sonia
ALDE/ADLE
Italy
259 0 2 81 5 40
MASIP HIDALGO Antonio
S&D
Spain
24 0 3 68 0 39
SMITH Alyn
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
91 0 0 29 3 57
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun
ALDE/ADLE
Spain
349 0 2 426 2 103
LANDSBERGIS Vytautas
EPP
Lithuania
13 0 0 44 1 38
EVANS Jill
Greens/EFA
United Kingdom
65 0 1 611 2 38
KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht
EPP
Germany
5 0 4 23 4 57
MORAES Claude
S&D
United Kingdom
173 0 7 171 2 38
PRENDERGAST Phil
S&D
Ireland
67 0 0 192 2 38
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín
EPP
Spain
139 0 6 125 1 57
MÖLZER Andreas
NI
Austria
666 0 0 1500 13 196
DONSKIS Leonidas
ALDE/ADLE
Lithuania
53 0 1 27 2 39
MILLÁN MON Francisco José
EPP
Spain
38 0 1 79 0 39
SCURRIA Marco
EPP
Italy
135 0 5 77 2 94
STOEP Daniël van der
NI
Netherlands
112 0 0 91 0 72
VAN ORDEN Geoffrey
ECR
United Kingdom
33 0 1 155 1 56
CHILDERS Nessa
NI
Ireland
358 0 0 129 5 73
ERTUG Ismail
S&D
Germany
58 0 1 65 2 73
LE BRUN Agnès
EPP
France
37 0 1 319 0 48
CZARNECKI Ryszard
ECR
Poland
55 0 10 185 2 111
LÖSING Sabine
GUE-NGL
Germany
46 0 0 52 3 76
BECKER Heinz K.
EPP
Austria
17 0 1 107 3 76
BARTOLOZZI Paolo
EPP
Italy
104 0 2 51 1 100
EICKHOUT Bas
Greens/EFA
Netherlands
74 0 3 83 1 133
MICHEL Louis
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
111 0 2 567 1 48
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA Pablo
EPP
Spain
47 0 3 10 0 48
STADLER Ewald
NI
Austria
6 0 0 158 1 50
MEYER Willy
GUE-NGL
Spain
892 0 1 1052 4 75
RIES Frédérique
ALDE/ADLE
Belgium
43 0 2 262 2 75
HASSI Satu
Greens/EFA
Finland
72 0 2 64 2 75
OBIOLS Raimon
S&D
Spain
56 0 0 23 1 98
HIBNER Jolanta Emilia
EPP
Poland
17 0 0 60 4 172
KOUMOUTSAKOS Georgios
EPP
Greece
141 0 2 76 3 100
LAMBSDORFF Alexander Graf
ALDE/ADLE
Germany
22 0 7 121 2 47
WEBER Manfred
EPP
Germany
44 0 0 70 2 53
BORGHEZIO Mario
NI
Italy
465 0 0 119 5 53
HIGGINS Jim
EPP
Ireland
592 0 1 365 3 79
ILCHEV Stanimir
ALDE/ADLE
Bulgaria
36 0 2 19 1 44
PODIMATA Anni
S&D
Greece
50 0 5 345 0 101
WEIDENHOLZER Josef
S&D
Austria
39 0 1 158 0 54
VAJGL Ivo
ALDE/ADLE
Slovenia
70 0 0 88 3 53
MOTTI Tiziano
EPP
Italy
57 0 0 194 1 53
WATSON Sir Graham
ALDE/ADLE
United Kingdom
394 0 4 98 4 51
DOMENICI Leonardo
S&D
Italy
19 0 3 23 1 51
KIRKHOPE Timothy
ECR
United Kingdom
16 0 6 127 1 75
J.A.J. STASSEN Laurence
NI
Netherlands
229 0 0 60 0 46
BIZZOTTO Mara
EFD
Italy
1388 0 0 1178 3 100
SWOBODA Hannes
S&D
Austria
22 0 3 249 1 57
STREJČEK Ivo
ECR
Czech Republic
7 0 1 49 0 37
FAJON Tanja
S&D
Slovenia
34 0 5 64 5 63
URUTCHEV Vladimir
EPP
Bulgaria
2 0 1 49 0 24
KELAM Tunne
EPP
Estonia
20 0 1 306 1 50
GRÓBARCZYK Marek Józef
ECR
Poland
24 0 3 60 1 23
STEVENSON Struan
ECR
United Kingdom
66 0 3 84 1 63
BALZANI Francesca
S&D
Italy
20 0 12 22